Stagione 2018-2019

Speed Skating

DATA LUOGO MANIFESTAZIONE CATEGORIE
17-18.11.2018 BASELGA DI PINE’ 1° GRAND PRIX Master Senior – Junior A B C D
24-25.11.2018 BASELGA DI PINE’ 1° PRIMI SPRINT Junior D E F
01-02.12.2018 COLLALBO 2° GRAND PRIX Master Senior – Junior A B C D
15-16.12.2018 COLLALBO MASTER REVIVAL Master
15-16.12.2018 COLLALBO 2° PRIMI SPRINT Junior D E F
22-23.12.2018 BASELGA DI PINE’ 3° GRAND PRIX Master Senior – Junior A B C D
30.12.2018 BASELGA DI PINE’ TEST RACE SINGOLE DISTANZE Senior – Junior A B C D
03-05.01.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI Senior – Junior A
05-06.01.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ TROFEO DELLE REGIONI Junior E F
19-20.01.2019 COLLALBO CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR SPRINT + JUNIOR MASS START Junior A B C D
26-27.01.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ 3° PRIMI SPRINT Junior D E F
02-03.02.2019 COLLALBO MEETING FINSTRAL U23 – Junior A B C D E F
09-10.02.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ FINALI COPPA DEL MONDO JUNIOR – ISU Junior World Cup #3 Junior National Team
15-17.02.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ MONDIALI JUNIOR – ISU World Junior Championships Junior National Team
23-24.02.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR ALL ROUND Junior A B C D
01-02.03.2019 HEERENVEEN (NED) VIKING RACE Junior B C D

Short Track

DATA LUOGO MANIFESTAZIONE CATEGORIE
06-07.10.2018 BORMIO 1° COPPA ITALIA Senior – Junior A B C D
19-21.10.2018 BORMIO ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY Senior – Junior A B C D
26-28.10.2018 DRESDA (GER) 1° STARCLASS CD Junior C D
09-11.11.2018 Da definire 1° STARCLASS SAB Senior – Junior A B
17-18.11.2018 PINZOLO 1° TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI Junior E F
23-25.11.2018 BORMIO 2° STARCLASS CD Junior C D
02.12.2018BOLZANO
1° PROVA TRENTINOCUPJunior D-E-F-schegge
07-09.12.2018 HEERENVEEN (NED) 2° STARCLASS SAB Senior – Junior A B
15-16.12.2018 PONTEBBA 2° COPPA ITALIA Senior – Junior A B C D
05-06.01.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ TROFEO DELLE REGIONI Junior E F (corta+lunga)
12-13.01.2019 BOLZANO 3° COPPA ITALIA Senior – Junior A B C D
18-20.01.2019 LOMMEL (BEL) 3° STARCLASS CD Junior C D
20.01.2019PERGINE
2° PROVA TRENTINO CUPJunior D-E-F-schegge
02-03.02.2019 BASELGA DI PINE’ TROFEO NICOLODI Junior B C D E F
08-10.02.2019 BERGAMO 3° STARCLASS SAB Senior – Junior A B
23-24.02.2019 COURMAYEUR CAMPIONATI ITAL ASSOLUTI Senior – Junior A B
02-03.03.2019 CLAUT 2° TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI Junior E F
09-10.03.2019 TORINO CAMPIONATI ITA JUNIOR Junior A B C D E F
16.03.2019TRENTO3° PROVA TRENTINO CUPJunior D-E-F-schegge
22-24.03.2019 ROSTOCK (GER) FINALE COPPA EUROPA JUNIOR Junior A B C D
30-31.03.2019 BERGAMO TROFEO CITTA’ DI BERGAMO Senior – Junior A B C D