Speed Skating
DATA | LUOGO | MANIFESTAZIONE | CATEGORIE |
17-18.11.2018 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | 1° GRAND PRIX | Master Senior – Junior A B C D |
24-25.11.2018 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | 1° PRIMI SPRINT | Junior D E F |
01-02.12.2018 | COLLALBO | 2° GRAND PRIX | Master Senior – Junior A B C D |
15-16.12.2018 | COLLALBO | MASTER REVIVAL | Master |
15-16.12.2018 | COLLALBO | 2° PRIMI SPRINT | Junior D E F |
22-23.12.2018 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | 3° GRAND PRIX | Master Senior – Junior A B C D |
30.12.2018 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | TEST RACE SINGOLE DISTANZE | Senior – Junior A B C D |
03-05.01.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI ASSOLUTI | Senior – Junior A |
05-06.01.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | TROFEO DELLE REGIONI | Junior E F |
19-20.01.2019 | COLLALBO | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR SPRINT + JUNIOR MASS START | Junior A B C D |
26-27.01.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | 3° PRIMI SPRINT | Junior D E F |
02-03.02.2019 | COLLALBO | MEETING FINSTRAL | U23 – Junior A B C D E F |
09-10.02.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | FINALI COPPA DEL MONDO JUNIOR – ISU Junior World Cup #3 | Junior National Team |
15-17.02.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | MONDIALI JUNIOR – ISU World Junior Championships | Junior National Team |
23-24.02.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | CAMPIONATI ITALIANI JUNIOR ALL ROUND | Junior A B C D |
01-02.03.2019 | HEERENVEEN (NED) | VIKING RACE | Junior B C D |
Short Track
DATA | LUOGO | MANIFESTAZIONE | CATEGORIE |
06-07.10.2018 | BORMIO | 1° COPPA ITALIA | Senior – Junior A B C D |
19-21.10.2018 | BORMIO | ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY | Senior – Junior A B C D |
26-28.10.2018 | DRESDA (GER) | 1° STARCLASS CD | Junior C D |
09-11.11.2018 | Da definire | 1° STARCLASS SAB | Senior – Junior A B |
17-18.11.2018 | PINZOLO | 1° TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI | Junior E F |
23-25.11.2018 | BORMIO | 2° STARCLASS CD | Junior C D |
02.12.2018 | BOLZANO | 1° PROVA TRENTINOCUP | Junior D-E-F-schegge |
07-09.12.2018 | HEERENVEEN (NED) | 2° STARCLASS SAB | Senior – Junior A B |
15-16.12.2018 | PONTEBBA | 2° COPPA ITALIA | Senior – Junior A B C D |
05-06.01.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | TROFEO DELLE REGIONI | Junior E F (corta+lunga) |
12-13.01.2019 | BOLZANO | 3° COPPA ITALIA | Senior – Junior A B C D |
18-20.01.2019 | LOMMEL (BEL) | 3° STARCLASS CD | Junior C D |
20.01.2019 | PERGINE | 2° PROVA TRENTINO CUP | Junior D-E-F-schegge |
02-03.02.2019 | BASELGA DI PINE’ | TROFEO NICOLODI | Junior B C D E F |
08-10.02.2019 | BERGAMO | 3° STARCLASS SAB | Senior – Junior A B |
23-24.02.2019 | COURMAYEUR | CAMPIONATI ITAL ASSOLUTI | Senior – Junior A B |
02-03.03.2019 | CLAUT | 2° TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI | Junior E F |
09-10.03.2019 | TORINO | CAMPIONATI ITA JUNIOR | Junior A B C D E F |
16.03.2019 | TRENTO | 3° PROVA TRENTINO CUP | Junior D-E-F-schegge |
22-24.03.2019 | ROSTOCK (GER) | FINALE COPPA EUROPA JUNIOR | Junior A B C D |
30-31.03.2019 | BERGAMO | TROFEO CITTA’ DI BERGAMO | Senior – Junior A B C D |